English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); HVAC Distribution Systems)
locking key type damper
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air))
soupape de réglage à clef