English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
true heading locking device
OBS: 139CFPE1.10.1
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
dispositif de blocage cap vrai
OBS: 139CFPF1.174 sextant 106cs.19-7-74