English (Restaurant Equipment; Mixed Drinks)
counting device [correct]
CONT: Measures are available on special order with counting device and locking bracket, so that number of drinks served is automatically counted.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Cocktails)
compteur [nom masculin]