English (Drilling (Machine-Tooling))
slip type
OBS: for use with tenon or locking screw; for use with stop pin; renewable bush.
French (Perçage (Usinage))
type à montage rapide
OBS: utilisé avec tenon d'arrêt on vis d'arrêt; utilisé avec goupille d'arrêt; guide de perçage amovible.