English (Rail Traffic Control)
electric locking circuit [uniformisé]
OBS: electric locking circuit : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
circuit de verrou électrique [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: circuit de verrou électrique : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.