English (Disabled Sports; Games and Competitions (Sports))
LW standing class [correct]; standing class [correct]
OBS: "LW" stands for "Locomotion Winter. "
French (Sports adaptés; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
classe LW debout [correct, nom féminin]; classe des skieurs debout [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: «LW» signifie «Locomotion Winter».