English (Disabled Sports; Games and Competitions (Sports))
LW sitting class [correct]; sitting class [correct]
OBS: "LW" stands for "Locomotion Winter. "
French (Sports adaptés; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
classe LW assis [correct, nom féminin]; classe des skieurs assis [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: «LW» signifie «Locomotion Winter».