English (Physics)
amplitude-time locus curve
OBS: amplitude-time locus curve : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'énergie nucléaire” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Physique)
courbe amplitude-temps [nom féminin]
OBS: courbe amplitude-temps : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’énergie nucléaire» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.