English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Levenson Locus of Control Scale [correct]
CONT: The Levenson Locus of Control Scale is intended to measure three dimensions of generalized expectancy for control of reinforcement or control perception : a) internal locus of control...(b) powerful others locus of control...(c) chance locus of control....
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
Levenson Locus of Control Scale [correct]
OBS: Non traduit