English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Kelsey's locust [correct]; Allegheny moss locust [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Robinia hispida var. kelseyi [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
OBS: Robinia hispida var. kelseyi : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette variété.