English (Environmental Economics; Animal Pests (Crops))
outbreak area [correct]
OBS: Locust control.
French (Économie environnementale; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
aire grégarigène [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
foco de invasión [nom masculin]