English (Tourism; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fly-in fishing [correct]
CONT: The pilot was the owner and operator of a lodge that offered fly-in fishing.
French (Tourisme; Chasse et pêche sportive)
pêche accessible par voie aérienne [proposition, nom féminin]