English (Rules of Court; Translation (General); Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports)
time within which an appeal may be made [correct]; time limit within which an appeal must be lodged [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports)
délai d'inscription d'un appel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Traducción (Generalidades); Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes)
plazo de llamada [correct, nom masculin]