English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
allowance for meals and lodging [correct]
OBS: CUB-2298
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
allocation au titre des repas et du logement [correct, nom féminin]