English (River and Sea Navigation; Marine and River Navigation Aids)
blind pilotage fixing chart and log [correct]
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
carte et journal de relèvement pour la navigation aux instruments [correct]