English (Mathematics; Logic (Philosophy); Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
temporal operator [correct]
CONT: A rule definition based on temporal logic(an extension of Boolean logic with temporal operators) specifies relative statements about the temporal order of the elements...
French (Mathématiques; Logique (Philosophie); Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
opérateur temporel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Lógica (Filosofía); Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
operador temporal [correct, nom masculin]