English (Internet and Telematics)
multiple logic sessions [correct, pluriel]
CONT: If the 1274 control unit supports multiple logic sessions, firmware release 50. 0 or higher is required.
French (Internet et télématique)
sessions logiques multiples [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]