English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
logic program [correct]
DEF: Is understood as a definition of a relationship;each clause of the definition specifies that the relationship holds under certain conditions.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme logique [correct, nom masculin]