English (Artificial Intelligence)
logic tree [correct]
CONT: Automation techniques can utilize circular graph detection algorithms that operate on a logic tree noted by Andert and Frasher(1989),...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
arbre logique [correct, nom masculin]