English (Artificial Intelligence)
logical form [correct]
CONT: A logical form is generally meant to capture in artificial language the common semantics of many varying syntactic forms of the language.
CONT: Logical form of constructs not their physical forms.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
forme logique [correct, nom féminin]