English (Military Logistics; Land Forces)
logistic situation report, land forces [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; LOGSITLAND [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: logistic situation report, land forces; LOGSITLAND : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Logistique militaire; Forces terrestres)
compte rendu de situation logistique des forces terrestres [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]; LOGSITLAND [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: compte rendu de situation logistique des forces terrestres; LOGSITLAND : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.