English (Military Logistics; Land Forces)
logistic depot report, land forces [correct, OTAN]; LOGDEPLAND [correct, OTAN]
French (Logistique militaire; Forces terrestres)
compte rendu des dépôts logistiques des forces terrestres [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; LOGDEPLAND [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]