English (Military Logistics; Combined Forces (Military))
multinational logistic support base [correct, OTAN]; MLSB [correct, OTAN]
French (Logistique militaire; Interarmées)
base de soutien logistique multinationale [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]; MLSB [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]