English (Foreign Trade)
transportation support [correct]
CONT: ... the provision of assistance and advice in the organization and execution of logistical and transportation support of a project...
French (Commerce extérieur)
appui de transport [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] prestation de services d'assistance et de consultation portant sur l'organisation et l'exécution de l'appui logistique et de transport d'un projet.