English (Management Operations (General); Astronautics)
operations management plan [correct]; OMP [correct]
CONT: The SOP(System Operations Panel) will develop, approve and maintain an Operations Management Plan(OMP) for the operation, maintenance and refurbishment of and logistics for the Space Station.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Astronautique)
plan de gestion de l'exploitation [correct, nom masculin]