English (Hats and Millinery)
fitting hat [correct]
CONT: Basic Black great fitting hat with embroidered Pearl logo...
French (Chapellerie)
chapeau coiffant [nom masculin]
OBS: Chapeau qui coiffe bien et sied au visage.