English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
party’s logo [correct]; logo of a party [correct]; party logo [correct]
CONT: The application for registration must be signed by the party leader and must include : the party's logo...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
logo du parti [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La demande doit être signée par le chef du parti et comporter : le logo du parti [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
logo del partido [nom masculin]