English (Foreign Trade; Marketing)
fair trade certified [correct, locution adjectivale]
OBS: Inscription appearing on Fair TradeMark Canada logos.
French (Commerce extérieur; Commercialisation)
certifié équitable [correct, locution adjectivale]
OBS: Inscription qui apparait sur le logo de Fair TradeMark Canada.