English (Trade; Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
proprietary mark
OBS: proprietary: owned by a particular person
OBS: ... the proprietary marks, that is the trade marks, trade names, logos, and other identifying marks, of...
French (Commerce; Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
marque privative [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: privatif : Qui est la propriété exclusive de quelqu'un.