English (Management Operations (General); Public Administration (General); Federal Administration)
organized approach [correct]
CONT: Organized approach by the federal administration, long with an accountability framework.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
approche concertée [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Approche concertée de l'administration fédérale assortie d'un cadre d'imputabilité.