English (Finance; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
toll revenue [correct]
DEF: Revenue realised from originating, transiting, interconnecting, and/or terminating long distance traffic.
French (Finances; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
revenu d'interurbain [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Revenu généré par le trafic interurbain de départ, de transport, d'interconnexion et/ou d'arrivée.