English (Textile Industries; Cotton Industry)
Pima cotton goods [correct]
OBS: Pima cotton : High quality, long staple cotton fiber developed from Egyptian cotton seed.(Hybrid of various cottons including Egyptian jumel, sea island, and tanguis long staple.)
French (Industries du textile; Industrie cotonnière)
articles en coton Pima [correct, nom masculin]