English (Plant and Crop Production; Animal Feed (Agric.))
long-fibre hay
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
foin à longues fibres [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.