English (Loans)
liquidity premium [correct]
DEF: A notional premium paid by borrowers to lenders to encourage them to lend money at a fixed rate in the long term, when interest rates are likely to rise and it is, therefore, more profitable to invest in short-term paper.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prime de liquidité [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
prima de liquidez [correct, nom féminin]