English (Translation (General))
extra durable [correct, adjectif]
OBS: durable : Able to last a long time; not soon injured or worn out.
CONT: Contour-fitted patio table cover. Elastic edge holds tablecloth in place. Heavy duty vinyl. Wipes clean. Extra durable. With centre hole for umbrella.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
très durable [correct, adjectif]; très longue durée [correct, proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: durable : De nature à durer longtemps.
CONT: Nappe, de modèle emboîtant, pour table de patio. Pourtour élasticisé la maintenant en place. De vinyle renforcé. Nettoyable avec un chiffon humide. Très longue durée. Perforation (percée) au centre pour parasol.