English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Eurasian dark long-jawed cobweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Theridiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
théridie cuirassée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Theridiidae.