English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
longitudinal drainage
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drainage longitudinal [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
drenaje longitudinal [nom masculin]