English (Roads)
longitudinal joint opening
OBS: Abnormally large opening at a central longitudinal unanchored joint.
French (Voies de circulation)
ouverture du joint longitudinal
OBS: Ouverture anormalement grande du joint longitudinal médian non ancré.