English (Paddle Sports)
longitudinal lines of the hull
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Usually used in the plural.
French (Sports de pagaie)
lignes longitudinales de la coque [nom féminin]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.