English (Commercial Fishing)
bycatch landing [correct]; landing of bycatch [correct]
CONT: Significant bycatch landings are also made by offshore longline fisheries that target swordfish, particularly in the West Atlantic Ocean.
French (Pêche commerciale)
débarquement de prises accessoires [correct, nom masculin]; débarquement de captures accessoires [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
desembarque de capturas incidentales [correct, nom masculin]