English (Internet and Telematics; Artificial Intelligence)
online medicine [correct]; on-line medicine [correct]
DEF: A town's residents are connected through home computers to the physicins, hospitals and other health-care providers who look after them(new level of managed healthcare).
French (Internet et télématique; Intelligence artificielle)
médecine en ligne [proposition, nom masculin]; soins de santé en ligne [proposition, nom masculin]