English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
pickup coach; camper coach
CONT: for a local rental agency, look under trailers, campers, camping equipment and pickup coaches in the phone book...(Woman's Day, 5. 72, p. 120)
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
campeuse auto-tractée [nom féminin]