English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Ecology (General))
ecological substance [correct]
CONT: The discussion of results reflects a combination of the early review and our subsequent look at the ecological substance of impact assessment in Canada.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Écologie (Généralités))
contenu écologique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente; Ecología (Generalidades))
contenido ecológico [correct, nom masculin]