English (Rail Traffic Control)
look out for rock slides [uniformisé]
OBS: look out for rock slides : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
surveiller les éboulements [uniformisé]; attention aux éboulements [uniformisé]
OBS: surveiller les éboulements;attention aux éboulements : termes uniformisés par CP Rail.