English (Translation (General); Foreign Trade)
outward-looking country; outward-oriented country
French (Traduction (Généralités); Commerce extérieur)
pays ouvert sur l'extérieur
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Comercio exterior)
país orientado hacia el exterior [nom masculin]