English (Rail Traffic Control)
keep sharp lookout [verbe, uniformisé]
OBS: keep sharp lookout : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
guetter d'un œil attentif [uniformisé]
OBS: guetter d'un œil attentif : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.