English (Information Processing (Informatics); Information Technology (Informatics))
System Lookout List Code [correct]; System Lookout Code [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
code de la liste des signalements [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.