English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Sioux Lookout [correct]; CFS Sioux Lookout [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Sioux Lookout [correct]; SFC Sioux Lookout [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.