English (Paleontology)
Terebratellacea [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] superfamily Terebratellacea [have a] brachial loop [that is] long, undergoing development in association with [a] median septum, [a] lophophore up to [the] schizolophous stage, [the] loop in advanced genera developing both from [the] cardinalia and [the] median septum but ultimately becoming free from [the] septum which is partly or entirely resorbed..... "U. Trias.-Rec. ".
French (Paléontologie)
Terebratellacea [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] super-famille des Terebratellacea [ont une] boucle brachiale bien développée [qui] s'appuie sur un septum médian durant toute l'existence, ou seulement pendant les stades jeunes.