English (Training of Personnel)
loose arrow
OBS: [Loose arrow] indicates an activity upon which nothing is dependent.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
flèche autonome
OBS: [flèche autonome] indique une activité de laquelle aucune autre activité ne dépend.