English (Plant Biology; Industrial Crops; Horticulture)
loose bunch [correct]
OBS: Describing a bunch of grapes.
French (Biologie végétale; Culture des plantes industrielles; Horticulture)
grappe de raisin lâche [correct, nom féminin]