English (Clothing (General))
pocket slit [correct]
CONT: Five pocket, loose fit, zippered pants with contrast stitching, custom ankle and pocket slit, fabric : 12 oz. brushed twill....
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
fente de poche [correct, nom féminin]