English (Physics; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
loose powder mass
French (Physique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
masse pulvérulente libre [nom féminin]
Spanish (Física; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
masa pulverulenta libre [nom féminin]