English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
post binding [correct]
DEF: Loose-leaf binding in which perforated sheets are held together by posts.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
reliure à tiges [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Procédé de reliure qui consiste à assembler, puis à relier des feuilles perforées à l'aide de tiges.