English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
winged lythrum [correct]; winged loosestrife [correct]; wing-angle loosestrife [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lythraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
salicaire ailée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lythraceae.