English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
globefruit primrose-willow [correct]; globe-fruit primrose-willow [correct]; globefruit primrosewillow [correct]; globe-fruit seedbox [correct]; globe-fruit false loosestrife [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ludwigie à fruits ronds [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.